Mulțumim tuturor participanților, organizatorilor și celor care au contribuit la realizarea acestui concurs!
MS 55+
Melnic Vasilii (MDA)
Romanov Igor (UA)
Karaman Alexandr (MDA)
MD 55+
Romanv I – Gladkii V (UA)
Basaev G – Mineev E (MDA)
Sargorodskii V – Migali A (UA)
XD 55+
Gladcenco O – Gladkii V (UA)
Melinik V – Nikitina T (MDA)
Shargorodskii V – Shevciuk T(UA)

MS 45+
Shicika Pavel (MDA)
Bojonca Alec(MDA)
Chemerinskii Serghei (UA)
MD 45+
Shicika P(MDA)- Chemerinskii S(UA)
Baltag Y – Budnik Y (MDA)
Bojonca A- Lupu I (MDA)
WD 45+
Gladcenco O (UA) – Seric A (UA)
Grishina I(UA) – Barbalata L(MDA)
Truhina E- Boiarinova T(MDA)
XD 45+
Sulga O(UA)- Seric A (UA)
Pustovoi A – Truhina E (MDA)
Shicika P – Miron S(MDA)

LIGA C
MS
Glazov Danil(MDA)
Kuziko Stanislav(UA)
Cucereavii Sergei(MDA)
WS
Gladcenco Oxana (UA)
Arhiliuc Cristina(MDA)
Porumbescu Diana(DMA)
MD
Otean A- Dovganiuc O(MDA)
Cucereavii S- Solomon A(MDA)
Popa R(ROU) – Gututui D(MDA)
XD
Kuziko S – Novikova E (UA)
Diordiev O – SolomonA (MDA)
Gututui D – Scutaru N (MDA)

LIGA B
MS
Treashenco Yurii (UA)
Gherasimciuk Oleg (UA)
Masych Andryi (UA)
WS
Seric Antonina(UA)
Novikova Ekaterina (UA)
Stepa Ala (MDA)
MD
Politu Y- Balaban Y (MDA)
Treashcenco Y (UA) – Ursu M (MDA)
Balaur A – Procopenco V (MDA)
WD
Klimovici T(UA) – Boguslavskaia A (UA)
Oleinik N(UA) – Novikova E(UA)
Diordiev O – Stepa A(MDA)
XD
Klimovici T – Masych A(UA)
Politu N – Miron S (MDA)
Bojonca A(MDA) – Boguslavskaia A (UA)

LIGA A
MS
Bak Igor(UA)
Balaur Alexandr (MDA)
Dmitriev Dmitrii (MDA)
WS
Popa Alina (RO)
Daniela Timofte (RO)
Boguslavskaia Adelina (UA)

PRO
MS
Leadavskii Vladimir (MDA)
Izbas Vitalii(MDA)
Pustovoi Aelxandr(MDA)
MD
Ursu A – Uscov I (MDA)
Carpenco M- Sulga O (MDA)
Izbas V – Leadavskii V (MDA)
XD
Ledavskii V (MDA)- Popa A (ROU)
Morari A – Krasnii O (MDA)
Carpenco M (MDA) – Bugusvaskaia A (UA)

foto by Denis Socolov https://www.facebook.com/denis.sokolov.9275/media_set?set=a.761175427355…

Add Comment

Moldavian
Badminton Federation
R.Moldova, Chisinau
Tel. (+373 22) 276227